explorar
ordensfamíliasgéneros

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXZ

    353
    espécies encontradas
    (inc. cat. subespecíficas)

    pesquisa:
    Endémicas da Península Ibérica

    mais abundante (~2325 km2)   
    menos abundante (<3 km2)
    Cytisus multiflorus

    Cytisus multiflorus
    Omphalodes nitida

    Omphalodes nitida
    Adenocarpus lainzii

    Adenocarpus lainzii
    Linaria triornithophora

    Linaria triornithophora
    Sedum arenarium

    Sedum arenarium
    Digitalis thapsi

    Digitalis thapsi
    Ferula communis

    Ferula communis subsp. catalaunica
    Silene acutifolia

    Silene acutifolia
    Galium broterianum

    Galium broterianum
    Ranunculus ollissiponensis

    Ranunculus ollissiponensis subsp. ollissiponensis
    Linaria saxatilis

    Linaria saxatilis
    Lithodora prostrata

    Lithodora prostrata subsp. lusitanica
    Conopodium majus

    Conopodium majus subsp. marizianum
    Picris hieracioides

    Picris hieracioides subsp. longifolia
    Phalacrocarpum oppositifolium

    Phalacrocarpum oppositifolium
    Genista falcata

    Genista falcata
    Salvia sclareoides

    Salvia sclareoides
    Dipsacus comosus

    Dipsacus comosus
    Stauracanthus genistoides

    Stauracanthus genistoides
    Salix salviifolia

    Salix salviifolia subsp. salviifolia
    Ulex europaeus

    Ulex europaeus subsp. latebracteatus
    Erysimum linifolium

    Erysimum linifolium
    Centaurea nigra

    Centaurea nigra subsp. rivularis
    Linaria hirta

    Linaria hirta
    Antirrhinum linkianum

    Antirrhinum linkianum
    Salix salviifolia

    Salix salviifolia subsp. australis
    Anarrhinum duriminium

    Anarrhinum duriminium
    Cynara algarbiensis

    Cynara algarbiensis
    Thapsia minor

    Thapsia minor
    Echium lusitanicum

    Echium lusitanicum
    Lotus corniculatus

    Lotus corniculatus subsp. carpetanus
    Eryngium duriaei

    Eryngium duriaei
    Ranunculus bupleuroides

    Ranunculus bupleuroides
    Euphorbia oxyphylla

    Euphorbia oxyphylla
    Echium rosulatum

    Echium rosulatum subsp. rosulatum
    Quercus faginea

    Quercus faginea subsp. faginea
    Linaria amethystea

    Linaria amethystea subsp. amethystea
    Lepidophorum repandum

    Lepidophorum repandum
    Genista tournefortii

    Genista tournefortii subsp. tournefortii
    Campanula herminii

    Campanula herminii
    Laserpitium eliasii

    Laserpitium eliasii subsp. thalictrifolium
    Thymus carnosus

    Thymus carnosus
    Antirrhinum graniticum

    Antirrhinum graniticum
    Anemone trifolia

    Anemone trifolia subsp. albida
    Carduus carpetanus

    Carduus carpetanus
    Antirrhinum cirrhigerum

    Antirrhinum cirrhigerum
    Hispidella hispanica

    Hispidella hispanica
    Cheirolophus uliginosus

    Cheirolophus uliginosus
    Thymus zygis

    Thymus zygis subsp. sylvestris
    Luzula sylvatica

    Luzula sylvatica subsp. henriquesii
    Klasea integrifolia

    Klasea integrifolia subsp. monardii
    Juniperus navicularis

    Juniperus navicularis
    Lupinus gredensis

    Lupinus gredensis
    Festuca summilusitana

    Festuca summilusitana
    Ornithogalum concinnum

    Ornithogalum concinnum
    Narcissus bulbocodium

    Narcissus bulbocodium subsp. obesus
    Flueggea tinctoria

    Flueggea tinctoria
    Luzula caespitosa

    Luzula caespitosa
    Genista hirsuta

    Genista hirsuta subsp. hirsuta
    Plantago algarbiensis

    Plantago algarbiensis
    Asphodelus serotinus

    Asphodelus serotinus
    Viola langeana

    Viola langeana
    Dianthus broteri

    Dianthus broteri
    Pterocephalidium diandrum

    Pterocephalidium diandrum
    Iris boissieri

    Iris boissieri
    Linaria polygalifolia

    Linaria polygalifolia subsp. lamarckii
    Sanguisorba hybrida

    Sanguisorba hybrida
    Armeria transmontana

    Armeria transmontana
    Armeria beirana

    Armeria beirana
    Reseda virgata

    Reseda virgata
    Hyacinthoides paivae

    Hyacinthoides paivae
    Ulex eriocladus

    Ulex eriocladus
    Linaria elegans

    Linaria elegans
    Iberis procumbens

    Iberis procumbens subsp. procumbens
    Geranium pyrenaicum

    Geranium pyrenaicum subsp. lusitanicum
    Sedum pruinatum

    Sedum pruinatum
    Genista hystrix

    Genista hystrix
    Clematis campaniflora

    Clematis campaniflora
    Santolina semidentata

    Santolina semidentata
    Genista micrantha

    Genista micrantha
    Ophrys speculum

    Ophrys speculum subsp. lusitanica
    Saxifraga lepismigena

    Saxifraga lepismigena
    Juncus rugosus

    Juncus rugosus
    Ranunculus nigrescens

    Ranunculus nigrescens
    Linaria polygalifolia

    Linaria polygalifolia subsp. polygalifolia
    Lathyrus nudicaulis

    Lathyrus nudicaulis
    Anthoxanthum amarum

    Anthoxanthum amarum
    Echinospartum ibericum

    Echinospartum ibericum
    Galium glaucum

    Galium glaucum subsp. australe
    Digitalis mariana

    Digitalis mariana subsp. heywoodii
    Leontodon hispidus

    Leontodon hispidus subsp. bourgaeanus
    Euphorbia boetica

    Euphorbia boetica
    Linaria intricata

    Linaria intricata
    Baldellia alpestris

    Baldellia alpestris
    Luzula lactea

    Luzula lactea
    Rhododendron ponticum

    Rhododendron ponticum subsp. baeticum
    Genista polyanthos

    Genista polyanthos
    Paradisea lusitanica

    Paradisea lusitanica
    Odontitella virgata

    Odontitella virgata
    Nigella papillosa

    Nigella papillosa subsp. papillosa
    Crocus carpetanus

    Crocus carpetanus
    Seseli montanum

    Seseli montanum subsp. peixotoanum
    Distichoselinum tenuifolium

    Distichoselinum tenuifolium
    Silene marizii

    Silene marizii
    Biarum mendax

    Biarum mendax
    Asphodelus aestivus

    Asphodelus aestivus
    Anchusa calcarea

    Anchusa calcarea subsp. calcarea
    Armeria pubigera

    Armeria pubigera
    Juncus emmanuelis

    Juncus emmanuelis
    Euphorbia uliginosa

    Euphorbia uliginosa
    Silene coutinhoi

    Silene coutinhoi
    Scilla odorata

    Scilla odorata
    Biscutella sempervirens

    Biscutella sempervirens subsp. vicentina
    Arenaria conimbricensis

    Arenaria conimbricensis subsp. conimbricensis
    Ulex micranthus

    Ulex micranthus
    Linaria aeruginea

    Linaria aeruginea subsp. aeruginea
    Teucrium haenseleri

    Teucrium haenseleri
    Pycnocomon intermedium

    Pycnocomon intermedium
    Ferulago capillaris

    Ferulago capillaris
    Pterospartum tridentatum

    Pterospartum tridentatum subsp. tridentatum
    Calendula suffruticosa

    Calendula suffruticosa subsp. algarbiensis
    Iris subbiflora

    Iris subbiflora
    Dianthus langeanus

    Dianthus langeanus
    Veronica micrantha

    Veronica micrantha
    Thymelaea procumbens

    Thymelaea procumbens
    Thymus zygis

    Thymus zygis subsp. zygis
    Narcissus gaditanus

    Narcissus gaditanus
    Marsilea batardae

    Marsilea batardae
    Rumex suffruticosus

    Rumex suffruticosus
    Scrophularia herminii

    Scrophularia herminii
    Ortegia hispanica

    Ortegia hispanica
    Narcissus cyclamineus

    Narcissus cyclamineus
    Narcissus asturiensis

    Narcissus asturiensis
    Carduus platypus

    Carduus platypus subsp. platypus
    Carduus meonanthus

    Carduus meonanthus subsp. meonanthus
    Armeria linkiana

    Armeria linkiana
    Armeria humilis

    Armeria humilis subsp. odorata
    Erysimum merxmuelleri

    Erysimum merxmuelleri
    Teesdaliopsis conferta

    Teesdaliopsis conferta
    Thymelaea broteriana

    Thymelaea broteriana
    Narcissus jonquilla

    Narcissus jonquilla
    Scabiosa galianoi

    Scabiosa galianoi
    Isatis platyloba

    Isatis platyloba
    Succisa pinnatifida

    Succisa pinnatifida
    Antirrhinum lopesianum

    Antirrhinum lopesianum
    Periballia involucrata

    Periballia involucrata
    Armeria macrophylla

    Armeria macrophylla
    Veronica nevadensis

    Veronica nevadensis
    Armeria humilis

    Armeria humilis subsp. humilis
    Arenaria querioides

    Arenaria querioides subsp. querioides
    Trisetaria ovata

    Trisetaria ovata
    Antirrhinum onubense

    Antirrhinum onubense
    Serapias perez-chiscanoi

    Serapias perez-chiscanoi
    Tuberaria globulariifolia

    Tuberaria globulariifolia var. globulariifolia
    Festuca durandoi

    Festuca durandoi subsp. livida
    Allium pruinatum

    Allium pruinatum
    Iberis ciliata

    Iberis ciliata subsp. welwitschii
    Genista berberidea

    Genista berberidea
    Eryngium galioides

    Eryngium galioides
    Verbascum barnadesii

    Verbascum barnadesii
    Myosotis stolonifera

    Myosotis stolonifera
    Linaria viscosa

    Linaria viscosa subsp. viscosa
    Trisetaria hispida

    Trisetaria hispida
    Angelica major

    Angelica major
    Silene psammitis

    Silene psammitis subsp. psammitis
    Narcissus rupicola

    Narcissus rupicola
    Anchusa undulata

    Anchusa undulata subsp. granatensis
    Thymus albicans

    Thymus albicans
    Gratiola linifolia

    Gratiola linifolia
    Narcissus pseudonarcissus

    Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. nobilis
    Silene legionensis

    Silene legionensis
    Leucanthemum ircutianum

    Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. pseudosylvaticum
    Cytisus grandiflorus

    Cytisus grandiflorus subsp. cabezudoi
    Coincya transtagana

    Coincya transtagana
    Leucanthemopsis pulverulenta

    Leucanthemopsis pulverulenta subsp. pulverulenta
    Jonopsidium abulense

    Jonopsidium abulense
    Teucrium algarbiense

    Teucrium algarbiense
    Erysimum lagascae

    Erysimum lagascae
    Arabis stenocarpa

    Arabis stenocarpa
    Dianthus laricifolius

    Dianthus laricifolius subsp. caespitosifolius
    Rubus henriquesii

    Rubus henriquesii
    Santolina rosmarinifolia

    Santolina rosmarinifolia subsp. rosmarinifolia
    Colchicum multiflorum

    Colchicum multiflorum
    Linaria oblongifolia

    Linaria oblongifolia subsp. haenseleri
    Koeleria crassipes

    Koeleria crassipes
    Pistorinia hispanica

    Pistorinia hispanica
    Dianthus crassipes

    Dianthus crassipes
    Herniaria lusitanica

    Herniaria lusitanica subsp. lusitanica
    Onopordum nervosum

    Onopordum nervosum
    Cistus libanotis

    Cistus libanotis
    Silene mellifera

    Silene mellifera
    Phalacrocarpum hoffmannseggii

    Phalacrocarpum hoffmannseggii
    Daucus arcanus

    Daucus arcanus
    Diplotaxis virgata

    Diplotaxis virgata subsp. virgata
    Allium schmitzii

    Allium schmitzii
    Sedum pedicellatum

    Sedum pedicellatum subsp. lusitanicum
    Picris spinifera

    Picris spinifera subsp. spinifera
    Leucanthemopsis flaveola

    Leucanthemopsis flaveola subsp. flaveola
    Rubus lainzii

    Rubus lainzii
    Haplophyllum linifolium

    Haplophyllum linifolium subsp. linifolium
    Romulea clusiana

    Romulea clusiana
    Anthemis alpestris

    Anthemis alpestris
    Picris willkommii

    Picris willkommii
    Antirrhinum meonanthum

    Antirrhinum meonanthum
    Orobanche rosmarina

    Orobanche rosmarina
    Aster aragonensis

    Aster aragonensis
    Senecio lopezii

    Senecio lopezii
    Arenaria algarbiensis

    Arenaria algarbiensis
    Adenocarpus hispanicus

    Adenocarpus hispanicus subsp. gredensis
    Narcissus fernandesii

    Narcissus fernandesii
    Arabis juressi

    Arabis juressi
    Avenula sulcata

    Avenula sulcata subsp. occidentalis
    Thymelaea coridifolia

    Thymelaea coridifolia subsp. dendrobryum
    Asplenium adiantum-nigrum

    Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. corunnense
    Lupinus hispanicus

    Lupinus hispanicus
    Orobanche clausonis

    Orobanche clausonis subsp. hesperina
    Valerianella multidentata

    Valerianella multidentata
    Genista cinerascens

    Genista cinerascens
    Rubus vigoi

    Rubus vigoi
    Narcissus willkommii

    Narcissus willkommii
    Verbascum giganteum

    Verbascum giganteum subsp. martinezii
    Succisella carvalhoana

    Succisella carvalhoana
    Bupleurum acutifolium

    Bupleurum acutifolium
    Ranunculus abnormis

    Ranunculus abnormis
    Narcissus pseudonarcissus

    Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. portensis
    Centaurea triumfetti

    Centaurea triumfetti subsp. lingulata
    Reseda gredensis

    Reseda gredensis
    Carex durieui

    Carex durieui
    Onosma tricerosperma

    Onosma tricerosperma subsp. tricerosperma
    Reseda barrelieri

    Reseda barrelieri var. barrelieri
    Carduus lusitanicus

    Carduus lusitanicus subsp. lusitanicus
    Centaurea bethurica

    Centaurea bethurica
    Knautia subscaposa

    Knautia subscaposa var. subscaposa
    Rubus vagabundus

    Rubus vagabundus
    Iberis pectinata

    Iberis pectinata
    Rubus galloecicus

    Rubus galloecicus
    Angelica pachycarpa

    Angelica pachycarpa
    Carduncellus cuatrecasasii

    Carduncellus cuatrecasasii
    Armeria velutina

    Armeria velutina
    Avenula sulcata

    Avenula sulcata subsp. gaditana
    Carex furva

    Carex furva
    Ctenopsis delicatula

    Ctenopsis delicatula
    Sideritis montserratiana

    Sideritis montserratiana
    Scrophularia bourgaeana

    Scrophularia bourgaeana
    Holcus annuus

    Holcus annuus subsp. duriensis
    Senecio doria

    Senecio doria subsp. legionensis
    Erica andevalensis

    Erica andevalensis
    Narcissus cavanillesii

    Narcissus cavanillesii
    Armeria gaditana

    Armeria gaditana
    Cochlearia glastifolia

    Cochlearia glastifolia
    Crocus serotinus

    Crocus serotinus subsp. salzmannii
    Armeria langei

    Armeria langei subsp. langei
    Lamium gevorense

    Lamium gevorense
    Linum narbonense

    Linum narbonense subsp. barrasii
    Sedum candollei

    Sedum candollei

    Espécies ainda sem imagem:

    1. Adenocarpus argyrophyllus
    2. Allium stearnii
    3. Anchusa puechii
    4. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. lusitanica
    5. Aquilegia vulgaris subsp. hispanica
    6. Armeria arenaria subsp. segoviensis
    7. Armeria genesiana subsp. belmonteae
    8. Asphodelus lusitanicus var. ovoideus
    9. Asplenium obovatum subsp. protobillotii
    10. Avenula bromoides subsp. pauneroi
    11. Bunium macuca subsp. macuca
    12. Carduus gayanus
    13. Carex asturica
    14. Carex elata subsp. reuteriana
    15. Centaurea aristata
    16. Centaurea cordubensis
    17. Centaurea coutinhoi
    18. Centaurea langeana subsp. langeana
    19. Centaurea melanosticta
    20. Centaurea micrantha
    21. Centaurea paniculata subsp. geresensis
    22. Centaurea paniculata subsp. exilis
    23. Centaurium majus-(1) subsp. majus
    24. Centaurium microcalyx
    25. Chaenorhinum segoviense subsp. segoviense
    26. Coincya monensis subsp. puberula
    27. Conopodium subcarneum
    28. Deschampsia gallaecica
    29. Diplotaxis ilorcitana
    30. Doronicum carpetanum subsp. pubescens
    31. Echium salmanticum
    32. Euphorbia matritensis
    33. Festuca ampla subsp. transtagana
    34. Festuca rothmaleri
    35. Fritillaria lusitanica var. lusitanica
    36. Fritillaria lusitanica var. stenophylla
    37. Galium baeticum
    38. Galium papillosum subsp. helodes
    39. Galium talaveranum
    40. Gladiolus illyricus subsp. reuteri
    41. Hedera maderensis subsp. iberica
    42. Herniaria scabrida subsp. guadarramica
    43. Herniaria scabrida subsp. scabrida
    44. Hieracium carpetanum
    45. Hieracium lusitanicum
    46. Holcus gayanus
    47. Holcus reuteri
    48. Hypericum linariifolium var. parviflorum
    49. Iris taitii
    50. Jasione crispa subsp. crispa
    51. Jasione laevis subsp. gredensis
    52. Jasione sessiliflora
    53. Klasea legionensis
    54. Koeleria caudata
    55. Lavandula stoechas subsp. luisieri
    56. Leontodon carpetanus
    57. Leontodon pyrenaicus subsp. cantabricus
    58. Leucanthemum merinoi
    59. Linaria bipunctata subsp. bipunctata
    60. Narcissus triandrus subsp. triandrus
    61. Narcissus triandrus subsp. pallidulus
    62. Pilosella galiciana
    63. Potentilla asturica
    64. Prolongoa hispanica
    65. Ranunculus gregarius
    66. Ranunculus longipes
    67. Romulea ramiflora subsp. gaditana
    68. Rubus brigantinus
    69. Rubus castellarnaui
    70. Rubus peratticus
    71. Rubus sampaioanus
    72. Rumex bucephalophorus subsp. hispanicus
    73. Rumex papillaris
    74. Schenkia elegans
    75. Scrophularia schousboei
    76. Scrophularia scorodonia var. glabrescens
    77. Scrophularia valdesii
    78. Silene boryi var. duriensis
    79. Silene boryi var. penyalarensis
    80. Solidago virgaurea subsp. fallit-tirones
    81. Spergularia capillacea
    82. Tanacetum microphyllum
    83. Taraxacum catalanum
    84. Taraxacum malato-belizii
    85. Taraxacum merinoi
    86. Taraxacum perminiatum
    87. Taraxacum pinto-silvae
    88. Teucrium gnaphalodes
    89. Teucrium lusitanicum subsp. lusitanicum
    90. Thalictrum minus subsp. matritense
    91. Thymus mastichina subsp. donyanae
    92. Thymus mastichina subsp. mastichina
    93. Thymus villosus subsp. lusitanicus
    94. Trisetaria dufourei
    95. Trisetaria scabriuscula
    96. Ulex australis subsp. australis
    97. Valerianella locusta subsp. lusitanica
    98. Viola kitaibeliana subsp. machadiana


    a carregar...