explorar
ordensfamíliasgéneros

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXZ

    347
    espécies encontradas
    (inc. cat. subespecíficas)

    pesquisa:
    Endémicas da Península Ibérica

    mais abundante (~1794 km2)   
    menos abundante (<3 km2)
    Cytisus multiflorus

    Cytisus multiflorus
    Plantago algarbiensis

    Plantago algarbiensis
    Omphalodes nitida

    Omphalodes nitida
    Linaria triornithophora

    Linaria triornithophora
    Sedum arenarium

    Sedum arenarium
    Digitalis thapsi

    Digitalis thapsi
    Ferula communis

    Ferula communis subsp. catalaunica
    Galium broterianum

    Galium broterianum
    Ulex europaeus

    Ulex europaeus subsp. latebracteatus
    Adenocarpus lainzii

    Adenocarpus lainzii
    Conopodium majus

    Conopodium majus subsp. marizianum
    Picris hieracioides

    Picris hieracioides subsp. longifolia
    Lithodora prostrata

    Lithodora prostrata subsp. lusitanica
    Centaurea nigra

    Centaurea nigra subsp. rivularis
    Salix salviifolia

    Salix salviifolia subsp. salviifolia
    Dipsacus comosus

    Dipsacus comosus
    Linaria saxatilis

    Linaria saxatilis
    Ranunculus ollissiponensis

    Ranunculus ollissiponensis subsp. ollissiponensis
    Echium rosulatum

    Echium rosulatum subsp. rosulatum
    Genista falcata

    Genista falcata
    Antirrhinum linkianum

    Antirrhinum linkianum
    Silene acutifolia

    Silene acutifolia
    Erysimum linifolium

    Erysimum linifolium
    Salix salviifolia

    Salix salviifolia subsp. australis
    Thapsia minor

    Thapsia minor
    Lotus corniculatus

    Lotus corniculatus subsp. carpetanus
    Echium lusitanicum

    Echium lusitanicum
    Anarrhinum duriminium

    Anarrhinum duriminium
    Stauracanthus genistoides

    Stauracanthus genistoides
    Euphorbia oxyphylla

    Euphorbia oxyphylla
    Salvia sclareoides

    Salvia sclareoides
    Luzula sylvatica

    Luzula sylvatica subsp. henriquesii
    Genista hirsuta

    Genista hirsuta subsp. hirsuta
    Quercus faginea

    Quercus faginea subsp. faginea
    Hispidella hispanica

    Hispidella hispanica
    Ornithogalum concinnum

    Ornithogalum concinnum
    Thymus zygis

    Thymus zygis subsp. sylvestris
    Cynara algarbiensis

    Cynara algarbiensis
    Anemone trifolia

    Anemone trifolia subsp. albida
    Lupinus gredensis

    Lupinus gredensis
    Antirrhinum graniticum

    Antirrhinum graniticum
    Linaria amethystea

    Linaria amethystea subsp. amethystea
    Flueggea tinctoria

    Flueggea tinctoria
    Carduus carpetanus

    Carduus carpetanus
    Genista tournefortii

    Genista tournefortii subsp. tournefortii
    Armeria beirana

    Armeria beirana
    Lepidophorum repandum

    Lepidophorum repandum
    Pterocephalidium diandrum

    Pterocephalidium diandrum
    Hyacinthoides paivae

    Hyacinthoides paivae
    Sanguisorba hybrida

    Sanguisorba hybrida
    Clematis campaniflora

    Clematis campaniflora
    Geranium pyrenaicum

    Geranium pyrenaicum subsp. lusitanicum
    Ranunculus bupleuroides

    Ranunculus bupleuroides
    Armeria transmontana

    Armeria transmontana
    Narcissus bulbocodium

    Narcissus bulbocodium subsp. obesus
    Saxifraga lepismigena

    Saxifraga lepismigena
    Dianthus broteri

    Dianthus broteri
    Asphodelus serotinus

    Asphodelus serotinus
    Linaria elegans

    Linaria elegans
    Phalacrocarpum oppositifolium

    Phalacrocarpum oppositifolium
    Anthoxanthum amarum

    Anthoxanthum amarum
    Antirrhinum cirrhigerum

    Antirrhinum cirrhigerum
    Juniperus navicularis

    Juniperus navicularis
    Ranunculus nigrescens

    Ranunculus nigrescens
    Eryngium duriaei

    Eryngium duriaei
    Teucrium haenseleri

    Teucrium haenseleri
    Klasea integrifolia

    Klasea integrifolia subsp. monardii
    Linaria polygalifolia

    Linaria polygalifolia subsp. polygalifolia
    Rhododendron ponticum

    Rhododendron ponticum subsp. baeticum
    Juncus rugosus

    Juncus rugosus
    Euphorbia boetica

    Euphorbia boetica
    Echinospartum ibericum

    Echinospartum ibericum
    Crocus carpetanus

    Crocus carpetanus
    Ophrys speculum

    Ophrys speculum subsp. lusitanica
    Cheirolophus uliginosus

    Cheirolophus uliginosus
    Pterospartum tridentatum

    Pterospartum tridentatum subsp. tridentatum
    Marsilea batardae

    Marsilea batardae
    Festuca summilusitana

    Festuca summilusitana
    Luzula lactea

    Luzula lactea
    Pycnocomon intermedium

    Pycnocomon intermedium
    Ulex micranthus

    Ulex micranthus
    Anchusa calcarea

    Anchusa calcarea subsp. calcarea
    Iberis procumbens

    Iberis procumbens subsp. procumbens
    Paradisea lusitanica

    Paradisea lusitanica
    Silene marizii

    Silene marizii
    Linaria aeruginea

    Linaria aeruginea subsp. aeruginea
    Baldellia alpestris

    Baldellia alpestris
    Viola langeana

    Viola langeana
    Asphodelus aestivus

    Asphodelus aestivus
    Odontitella virgata

    Odontitella virgata
    Genista polyanthos

    Genista polyanthos
    Calendula suffruticosa

    Calendula suffruticosa subsp. algarbiensis
    Arenaria conimbricensis

    Arenaria conimbricensis subsp. conimbricensis
    Genista hystrix

    Genista hystrix
    Biscutella sempervirens

    Biscutella sempervirens subsp. vicentina
    Galium glaucum

    Galium glaucum subsp. australe
    Biarum mendax

    Biarum mendax
    Carduus platypus

    Carduus platypus subsp. platypus
    Sedum pruinatum

    Sedum pruinatum
    Silene coutinhoi

    Silene coutinhoi
    Distichoselinum tenuifolium

    Distichoselinum tenuifolium
    Iberis ciliata

    Iberis ciliata subsp. welwitschii
    Narcissus cyclamineus

    Narcissus cyclamineus
    Narcissus gaditanus

    Narcissus gaditanus
    Veronica micrantha

    Veronica micrantha
    Thymus carnosus

    Thymus carnosus
    Trisetaria ovata

    Trisetaria ovata
    Linaria hirta

    Linaria hirta
    Angelica major

    Angelica major
    Narcissus asturiensis

    Narcissus asturiensis
    Rubus henriquesii

    Rubus henriquesii
    Iris subbiflora

    Iris subbiflora
    Ulex eriocladus

    Ulex eriocladus
    Ortegia hispanica

    Ortegia hispanica
    Dianthus langeanus

    Dianthus langeanus
    Carduus meonanthus

    Carduus meonanthus subsp. meonanthus
    Euphorbia uliginosa

    Euphorbia uliginosa
    Koeleria crassipes

    Koeleria crassipes
    Linaria polygalifolia

    Linaria polygalifolia subsp. lamarckii
    Myosotis stolonifera

    Myosotis stolonifera
    Arenaria querioides

    Arenaria querioides subsp. querioides
    Scilla odorata

    Scilla odorata
    Thymus zygis

    Thymus zygis subsp. zygis
    Scrophularia sublyrata

    Scrophularia sublyrata
    Tuberaria globulariifolia

    Tuberaria globulariifolia var. globulariifolia
    Cytisus grandiflorus

    Cytisus grandiflorus subsp. cabezudoi
    Scrophularia herminii

    Scrophularia herminii
    Romulea clusiana

    Romulea clusiana
    Juncus emmanuelis

    Juncus emmanuelis
    Reseda virgata

    Reseda virgata
    Allium pruinatum

    Allium pruinatum
    Periballia involucrata

    Periballia involucrata
    Narcissus jonquilla

    Narcissus jonquilla
    Leucanthemopsis pulverulenta

    Leucanthemopsis pulverulenta subsp. pulverulenta
    Herniaria lusitanica

    Herniaria lusitanica subsp. lusitanica
    Genista micrantha

    Genista micrantha
    Narcissus rupicola

    Narcissus rupicola
    Gratiola linifolia

    Gratiola linifolia
    Colchicum multiflorum

    Colchicum multiflorum
    Antirrhinum meonanthum

    Antirrhinum meonanthum
    Anchusa undulata

    Anchusa undulata subsp. granatensis
    Verbascum barnadesii

    Verbascum barnadesii
    Cistus libanotis

    Cistus libanotis
    Antirrhinum onubense

    Antirrhinum onubense
    Silene psammitis

    Silene psammitis subsp. psammitis
    Laserpitium eliasii

    Laserpitium eliasii subsp. thalictrifolium
    Eryngium galioides

    Eryngium galioides
    Jonopsidium abulense

    Jonopsidium abulense
    Linaria viscosa

    Linaria viscosa subsp. viscosa
    Santolina semidentata

    Santolina semidentata
    Armeria macrophylla

    Armeria macrophylla
    Arenaria algarbiensis

    Arenaria algarbiensis
    Linaria oblongifolia

    Linaria oblongifolia subsp. haenseleri
    Dianthus crassipes

    Dianthus crassipes
    Thymelaea broteriana

    Thymelaea broteriana
    Erysimum merxmuelleri

    Erysimum merxmuelleri
    Rubus lainzii

    Rubus lainzii
    Teucrium algarbiense

    Teucrium algarbiense
    Picris spinifera

    Picris spinifera subsp. spinifera
    Scabiosa galianoi

    Scabiosa galianoi
    Phalacrocarpum hoffmannseggii

    Phalacrocarpum hoffmannseggii
    Iris boissieri

    Iris boissieri
    Succisa pinnatifida

    Succisa pinnatifida
    Festuca durandoi

    Festuca durandoi subsp. livida
    Leucanthemopsis flaveola

    Leucanthemopsis flaveola subsp. flaveola
    Thymelaea procumbens

    Thymelaea procumbens
    Armeria linkiana

    Armeria linkiana
    Armeria pubigera

    Armeria pubigera
    Avenula sulcata

    Avenula sulcata subsp. occidentalis
    Seseli montanum

    Seseli montanum subsp. peixotoanum
    Thymus albicans

    Thymus albicans
    Lupinus hispanicus

    Lupinus hispanicus
    Rubus vigoi

    Rubus vigoi
    Arabis stenocarpa

    Arabis stenocarpa
    Aster aragonensis

    Aster aragonensis
    Campanula herminii

    Campanula herminii
    Iberis pectinata

    Iberis pectinata
    Narcissus pseudonarcissus

    Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. nobilis
    Orobanche rosmarina

    Orobanche rosmarina
    Genista berberidea

    Genista berberidea
    Digitalis mariana

    Digitalis mariana subsp. heywoodii
    Arabis juressi

    Arabis juressi
    Lathyrus nudicaulis

    Lathyrus nudicaulis
    Narcissus fernandesii

    Narcissus fernandesii
    Santolina rosmarinifolia

    Santolina rosmarinifolia subsp. rosmarinifolia
    Senecio doria

    Senecio doria subsp. legionensis
    Erica andevalensis

    Erica andevalensis
    Bupleurum acutifolium

    Bupleurum acutifolium
    Serapias perez-chiscanoi

    Serapias perez-chiscanoi
    Diplotaxis virgata

    Diplotaxis virgata subsp. virgata
    Leucanthemum ircutianum

    Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. pseudosylvaticum
    Asplenium adiantum-nigrum

    Asplenium adiantum-nigrum var. corunnense
    Carduus lusitanicus

    Carduus lusitanicus subsp. lusitanicus
    Silene legionensis

    Silene legionensis
    Dianthus laricifolius

    Dianthus laricifolius subsp. caespitosifolius
    Silene mellifera

    Silene mellifera
    Rubus vagabundus

    Rubus vagabundus
    Genista cinerascens

    Genista cinerascens
    Rubus galloecicus

    Rubus galloecicus
    Verbascum giganteum

    Verbascum giganteum subsp. martinezii
    Anthemis alpestris

    Anthemis alpestris
    Carex durieui

    Carex durieui
    Coincya transtagana

    Coincya transtagana
    Ctenopsis delicatula

    Ctenopsis delicatula
    Trisetaria hispida

    Trisetaria hispida
    Senecio lopezii

    Senecio lopezii
    Adenocarpus argyrophyllus

    Adenocarpus argyrophyllus
    Narcissus pseudonarcissus

    Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. portensis
    Onopordum nervosum

    Onopordum nervosum
    Antirrhinum lopesianum

    Antirrhinum lopesianum
    Armeria humilis

    Armeria humilis subsp. odorata
    Sedum pedicellatum

    Sedum pedicellatum subsp. lusitanicum
    Ranunculus abnormis

    Ranunculus abnormis
    Orobanche clausonis

    Orobanche clausonis subsp. hesperina
    Angelica pachycarpa

    Angelica pachycarpa
    Carduncellus cuatrecasasii

    Carduncellus cuatrecasasii
    Sideritis montserratiana

    Sideritis montserratiana
    Veronica nevadensis

    Veronica nevadensis
    Teesdaliopsis conferta

    Teesdaliopsis conferta
    Leontodon hispidus

    Leontodon hispidus subsp. bourgaeanus
    Narcissus willkommii

    Narcissus willkommii
    Centaurea triumfetti

    Centaurea triumfetti subsp. lingulata
    Narcissus cavanillesii

    Narcissus cavanillesii
    Luzula caespitosa

    Luzula caespitosa
    Armeria gaditana

    Armeria gaditana
    Avenula sulcata

    Avenula sulcata subsp. gaditana
    Carex furva

    Carex furva
    Daucus arcanus

    Daucus arcanus
    Erysimum lagascae

    Erysimum lagascae
    Holcus annuus

    Holcus annuus subsp. duriensis
    Thymelaea coridifolia

    Thymelaea coridifolia subsp. dendrobryum
    Onosma tricerosperma

    Onosma tricerosperma subsp. tricerosperma
    Armeria langei

    Armeria langei subsp. langei
    Rumex suffruticosus

    Rumex suffruticosus
    Picris willkommii

    Picris willkommii
    Armeria velutina

    Armeria velutina
    Centaurea bethurica

    Centaurea bethurica
    Cochlearia glastifolia

    Cochlearia glastifolia
    Crocus serotinus

    Crocus serotinus subsp. salzmannii
    Haplophyllum linifolium

    Haplophyllum linifolium subsp. linifolium
    Lamium gevorense

    Lamium gevorense
    Linaria intricata

    Linaria intricata
    Nigella papillosa

    Nigella papillosa subsp. papillosa
    Reseda gredensis

    Reseda gredensis
    Valerianella multidentata

    Valerianella multidentata
    Sedum candollei

    Sedum candollei

    Espécies ainda sem imagem:

    1. Allium schmitzii
    2. Allium stearnii
    3. Anchusa puechii
    4. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. lusitanica
    5. Aquilegia vulgaris subsp. hispanica
    6. Armeria arenaria subsp. segoviensis
    7. Armeria genesiana subsp. belmonteae
    8. Asphodelus lusitanicus var. ovoideus
    9. Avenula bromoides subsp. pauneroi
    10. Bunium macuca subsp. macuca
    11. Carduus gayanus
    12. Carex asturica
    13. Carex elata subsp. reuteriana
    14. Centaurea aristata
    15. Centaurea cordubensis
    16. Centaurea coutinhoi
    17. Centaurea langeana subsp. langeana
    18. Centaurea melanosticta
    19. Centaurea micrantha
    20. Centaurea paniculata subsp. geresensis
    21. Centaurea paniculata subsp. exilis
    22. Centaurium majus subsp. majus
    23. Centaurium microcalyx
    24. Chaenorhinum segoviense subsp. segoviense
    25. Coincya monensis subsp. puberula
    26. Conopodium subcarneum
    27. Deschampsia gallaecica
    28. Diplotaxis ilorcitana
    29. Doronicum carpetanum subsp. pubescens
    30. Echium salmanticum
    31. Euphorbia matritensis
    32. Ferulago capillaris
    33. Festuca ampla subsp. transtagana
    34. Festuca rothmaleri
    35. Fritillaria lusitanica var. lusitanica
    36. Fritillaria lusitanica var. stenophylla
    37. Galium baeticum
    38. Galium papillosum subsp. helodes
    39. Galium talaveranum
    40. Gladiolus illyricus subsp. reuteri
    41. Hedera maderensis subsp. iberica
    42. Herniaria scabrida subsp. scabrida
    43. Herniaria scabrida subsp. guadarramica
    44. Hieracium carpetanum
    45. Hieracium lusitanicum
    46. Holcus gayanus
    47. Holcus reuteri
    48. Hypericum linariifolium var. parviflorum
    49. Iris taitii
    50. Isatis platyloba
    51. Jasione crispa subsp. crispa
    52. Jasione laevis subsp. gredensis
    53. Jasione sessiliflora
    54. Klasea legionensis
    55. Knautia subscaposa var. subscaposa
    56. Koeleria caudata
    57. Lavandula stoechas subsp. luisieri
    58. Leontodon carpetanus
    59. Leontodon pyrenaicus subsp. cantabricus
    60. Leucanthemum merinoi
    61. Linaria bipunctata subsp. bipunctata
    62. Narcissus triandrus subsp. pallidulus
    63. Narcissus triandrus subsp. triandrus
    64. Pilosella galiciana
    65. Pistorinia hispanica
    66. Potentilla asturica
    67. Ranunculus gregarius
    68. Ranunculus longipes
    69. Reseda barrelieri var. barrelieri
    70. Romulea ramiflora subsp. gaditana
    71. Rubus brigantinus
    72. Rubus castellarnaui
    73. Rubus peratticus
    74. Rubus sampaioanus
    75. Rumex bucephalophorus subsp. hispanicus
    76. Rumex papillaris
    77. Scrophularia bourgaeana
    78. Scrophularia scorodonia var. glabrescens
    79. Scrophularia valdesii
    80. Silene boryi var. penyalarensis
    81. Silene boryi var. duriensis
    82. Solidago virgaurea subsp. fallit-tirones
    83. Spergularia capillacea
    84. Succisella carvalhoana
    85. Tanacetum microphyllum
    86. Taraxacum catalanum
    87. Taraxacum malato-belizii
    88. Taraxacum merinoi
    89. Taraxacum perminiatum
    90. Taraxacum pinto-silvae
    91. Teucrium gnaphalodes
    92. Teucrium lusitanicum subsp. lusitanicum
    93. Thalictrum minus subsp. matritense
    94. Thymus mastichina subsp. mastichina
    95. Thymus mastichina subsp. donyanae
    96. Thymus villosus subsp. lusitanicus
    97. Trisetaria dufourei
    98. Trisetaria scabriuscula
    99. Ulex australis subsp. australis
    100. Valerianella locusta subsp. lusitanica
    101. Viola kitaibeliana subsp. machadiana


    a carregar...