explorar
ordensfamíliasgéneros

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXZ

    96
    espécies encontradas
    (inc. cat. subespecíficas)

    pesquisa:
    Floração: 21-Outubro

    mais provável   
    menos provável
    Leucojum autumnale

    Leucojum autumnale
    Merendera filifolia

    Merendera filifolia
    Narcissus serotinus

    Narcissus serotinus
    Scilla autumnalis

    Scilla autumnalis
    Ranunculus bullatus

    Ranunculus bullatus
    Juniperus turbinata

    Juniperus turbinata subsp. turbinata
    Calluna vulgaris

    Calluna vulgaris
    Spiranthes spiralis

    Spiranthes spiralis
    Smilax aspera

    Smilax aspera
    Chamaesyce nutans

    Chamaesyce nutans
    Calamintha nepeta

    Calamintha nepeta subsp. nepeta
    Sarcocornia perennis

    Sarcocornia perennis
    Dittrichia graveolens

    Dittrichia graveolens
    Phytolacca heterotepala

    Phytolacca heterotepala
    Lycium intricatum

    Lycium intricatum
    Merendera montana

    Merendera montana
    Molinia caerulea

    Molinia caerulea
    Arbutus unedo

    Arbutus unedo
    Daboecia cantabrica

    Daboecia cantabrica
    Setaria pumila

    Setaria pumila
    Verbena supina

    Verbena supina
    Dittrichia viscosa

    Dittrichia viscosa subsp. viscosa
    Phragmites australis

    Phragmites australis
    Apium graveolens

    Apium graveolens
    Daucus setifolius

    Daucus setifolius
    Dittrichia viscosa

    Dittrichia viscosa subsp. revoluta
    Aster tripolium

    Aster tripolium subsp. pannonicus
    Triglochin laxiflorum

    Triglochin laxiflorum
    Aster squamatus

    Aster squamatus
    Colchicum lusitanum

    Colchicum lusitanum
    Setaria adhaerens

    Setaria adhaerens
    Spergularia media

    Spergularia media
    Aster lanceolatus

    Aster lanceolatus
    Daphne gnidium

    Daphne gnidium
    Polygonum hydropiper

    Polygonum hydropiper
    Solanum nigrum

    Solanum nigrum
    Teucrium scordium

    Teucrium scordium subsp. scordium
    Solanum citrullifolium

    Solanum citrullifolium
    Atractylis gummifera

    Atractylis gummifera
    Lobularia maritima

    Lobularia maritima subsp. maritima
    Ulex europaeus

    Ulex europaeus subsp. latebracteatus
    Galinsoga parviflora

    Galinsoga parviflora
    Cyperus difformis

    Cyperus difformis
    Thymus carnosus

    Thymus carnosus
    Corrigiola litoralis

    Corrigiola litoralis
    Diplotaxis catholica

    Diplotaxis catholica
    Ulex minor

    Ulex minor
    Suaeda vera

    Suaeda vera
    Lemna gibba

    Lemna gibba
    Epilobium brachycarpum

    Epilobium brachycarpum
    Tanacetum annuum

    Tanacetum annuum
    Cuscuta campestris

    Cuscuta campestris
    Mentha aquatica

    Mentha aquatica
    Malcolmia triloba

    Malcolmia triloba subsp. patula
    Davallia canariensis

    Davallia canariensis
    Silene muscipula

    Silene muscipula
    Picris hieracioides

    Picris hieracioides subsp. longifolia
    Nothobartsia asperrima

    Nothobartsia asperrima
    Arisarum simorrhinum

    Arisarum simorrhinum
    Glinus lotoides

    Glinus lotoides
    Antirrhinum linkianum

    Antirrhinum linkianum
    Ceratonia siliqua

    Ceratonia siliqua
    Narcissus cavanillesii

    Narcissus cavanillesii
    Xanthium spinosum

    Xanthium spinosum
    Urginea maritima

    Urginea maritima
    Mandragora autumnalis

    Mandragora autumnalis
    Kickxia lanigera

    Kickxia lanigera
    Polypodium cambricum

    Polypodium cambricum subsp. cambricum
    Polygonum persicaria

    Polygonum persicaria
    Verbena bonariensis

    Verbena bonariensis
    Chenopodium album

    Chenopodium album
    Verbascum levanticum

    Verbascum levanticum
    Dactylis smithii

    Dactylis smithii subsp. marina
    Panicum repens

    Panicum repens
    Chamaesyce peplis

    Chamaesyce peplis
    Allium ericetorum

    Allium ericetorum

    Espécies ainda sem imagem:

    1. Amaranthus retroflexus
    2. Bidens pilosa
    3. Boussingaultia cordifolia
    4. Cardamine parviflora
    5. Chenopodium ambrosioides
    6. Chenopodium botrys
    7. Conyza bonariensis
    8. Conyza sumatrensis
    9. Crocus serotinus subsp. serotinus
    10. Crocus serotinus subsp. clusii
    11. Echinochloa crus-galli
    12. Eschscholzia californica
    13. Hakea sericea
    14. Hedera hibernica
    15. Ipomoea indica
    16. Laserpitium prutenicum subsp. dufourianum
    17. Nothoscordum gracile
    18. Oxalis debilis
    19. Polygonum arenastrum
    20. Portulaca oleracea subsp. oleracea


    a carregar...